1 Сен, Чт

Москва (19:00)

2 Сен, Пт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

2 Сен, Пт

Челябинск (17:00)

2 Сен, Пт

Мытищи (19:00)

2 Сен, Пт

Москва (19:30)

2 Сен, Пт

Сочи (19:30)

3 Сен, Сб

Москва (13:00)

3 Сен, Сб

Балашиха (14:00)

3 Сен, Сб

Минск (16:30)

3 Сен, Сб

Санкт-Петербург (17:00)

3 Сен, Сб

Москва (17:00)

3 Сен, Сб

Нижний Новгород (18:00)

4 Сен, Вс

Екатеринбург (14:30)

4 Сен, Вс

Челябинск (14:30)

4 Сен, Вс

Мытищи (17:00)

4 Сен, Вс

Москва (17:00)

4 Сен, Вс

Сочи (17:00)

5 Сен, Пн

Балашиха (19:00)

5 Сен, Пн

Москва (19:00)

5 Сен, Пн

Минск (19:10)

5 Сен, Пн

Москва (19:30)

5 Сен, Пн

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

Бомбардиры

И
Количество проведенных игр
Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП/И
Среднее время на площадке за игру

Игрок

Клуб

И

Ш

А

О

+/-

Штр

ВП/И

1

А. Радулов

А. Радулов

47

Салават Юлаев

СЮЛ

50

25

38

63

1

64

20:44

2

Т. Мортенссон

Т. Мортенссон

9

СКА

СКА

54

23

38

61

35

10

17:40

3

Б. Боченски

Б. Боченски

27

Барыс

БАР

49

27

32

59

4

26

19:19

4

В. Шипачёв

В. Шипачёв

87

Северсталь

СЕВ

54

22

37

59

16

26

20:05

5

К. Даллмэн

К. Даллмэн

38

Барыс

БАР

53

18

36

54

13

33

27:14

6

Я. Петружалек

Я. Петружалек

88

Амур

АМР

54

22

28

50

13

16

18:29

7

А. Морозов

А. Морозов

95

Ак Барс

АКБ

53

21

29

50

10

24

17:09

8

В. Тарасенко

В. Тарасенко

91

СКА

СКА

Сибирь

СИБ

54

23

24

47

18

15

16:44

9

С. Широков

С. Широков

52

ЦСКА

ЦСК

53

18

29

47

6

26

20:36

10

Д. Зарипов

Д. Зарипов

25

Ак Барс

АКБ

53

25

19

44

16

48

16:42

11

М. Редлихс

М. Редлихс

19

Динамо Р

ДРГ

54

13

31

44

-5

49

17:56

12

П. Врана

П. Врана

20

Амур

АМР

46

19

24

43

18

12

17:45

13

Т. Лайне

Т. Лайне

92

Динамо Мн

ДМН

54

20

22

42

17

48

16:09

14

Е. Кузнецов

Е. Кузнецов

92

Трактор

ТРК

49

19

22

41

5

30

18:59

15

П. Торесен

П. Торесен

41

СКА

СКА

45

15

26

41

22

34

18:14

16

З. Иргл

З. Иргл

22

Динамо Мн

ДМН

53

16

24

40

14

22

17:44

17

Н. Жердев

Н. Жердев

93

Атлант

АТЛ

53

16

24

40

-2

74

17:37

18

П. Пруха

П. Пруха

11

СКА

СКА

52

14

26

40

11

20

17:21

19

М. Пестушко

М. Пестушко

33

Нефтехимик

НХК

51

24

15

39

-5

28

18:40

20

Р. Червенка

Р. Червенка

10

Авангард

АВГ

54

23

16

39

-6

18

18:35

21

Ш. Ружичка

Ш. Ружичка

14

Спартак

СПР

53

22

17

39

0

67

18:29

22

М. Тёрнберг

М. Тёрнберг

67

Торпедо

ТОР

49

20

19

39

9

22

19:29

23

С. Мозякин

С. Мозякин

10

Металлург Мг

ММГ

53

20

19

39

-1

18

17:55

24

О. Сапрыкин

О. Сапрыкин

91

Салават Юлаев

СЮЛ

50

17

22

39

11

54

17:46

25

Н. Капанен

Н. Капанен

39

Ак Барс

АКБ

54

12

27

39

21

24

16:40

26

Е. Миловзоров

Е. Миловзоров

70

Нефтехимик

НХК

Югра

ЮГР

51

18

20

38

5

41

15:07

27

П. Контиола

П. Контиола

27

Трактор

ТРК

53

15

22

37

17

34

18:04

28

М. Мяенпя

М. Мяенпя

7

Амур

АМР

51

14

23

37

18

58

24:47

29

А. Рязанцев

А. Рязанцев

81

Трактор

ТРК

51

18

18

36

25

40

21:39

30

Й. Энлунд

Й. Энлунд

26

Сибирь

СИБ

53

17

19

36

3

26

18:49