24 Сен, Вс

4

2

1:0 2:0 1:2

24 Сен, Вс

3

4

0:2 1:1 2:1

25 Сен, Пн

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

25 Сен, Пн

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

25 Сен, Пн

5

1

0:1 3:0 2:0

25 Сен, Пн

0

ОТ

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Сен, Пн

5

ОТ

6

2:1 0:2 3:2 0:1

25 Сен, Пн

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

26 Сен, Вт

1

4

0:0 0:4 1:0

26 Сен, Вт

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

26 Сен, Вт

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

26 Сен, Вт

2

3

0:0 1:2 1:1

27 Сен, Ср

0

3

0:0 0:2 0:1

27 Сен, Ср

5

3

1:1 2:2 2:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

Б

2

1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

Б

2

0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0

28 Сен, Чт

2

Б

3

0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

28 Сен, Чт

2

ОТ

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

28 Сен, Чт

3

5

2:1 1:4 0:0

28 Сен, Чт

1

ОТ

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

28 Сен, Чт

7

1

1:0 5:0 1:1

29 Сен, Пт

0

1

0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Сен, Пт

6

0

1:0 4:0 1:0

29 Сен, Пт

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

30 Сен, Сб

1

2

0:1 0:1 1:0

30 Сен, Сб

3

1

0:0 0:1 3:0

30 Сен, Сб

2

ОТ

1

0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0

30 Сен, Сб

2

5

1:2 1:0 0:3

30 Сен, Сб

0

5

0:2 0:0 0:3

30 Сен, Сб

1

ОТ

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

1 Окт, Вс

3

ОТ

4

0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1

1 Окт, Вс

5

1

3:1 1:0 1:0

Сегодня

2

ОТ

1

0-1 0-0 1-0 1-0

Сегодня

8

3

2-1 1-1 5-1

Сегодня

3

2

0-0 1-1 2-1

Сегодня

3

0

1-0 1-0 1-0

3 Окт, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00 мск)

3 Окт, Вт

Казань (19:30 мск)

3 Окт, Вт

Нижний Новгород (19:30 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Челябинск (17:00 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Магнитогорск (17:00 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Балашиха (19:00 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Минск (19:10 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Москва (19:30 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Москва (19:30 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Москва (20:30 мск)

5 Окт, Чт

Владивосток (12:30 мск)

5 Окт, Чт

Казань (19:00 мск)

5 Окт, Чт

ФТ Сириус (19:30 мск)

5 Окт, Чт

Мытищи (19:30 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Владивосток (12:30 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Новосибирск (15:30 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Магнитогорск (17:00 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Балашиха (19:00 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Москва (19:00 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Минск (19:30 мск)

7 Окт, Сб

Мытищи (13:00 мск)

7 Окт, Сб

Омск (14:00 мск)

7 Окт, Сб

ФТ Сириус (17:00 мск)

7 Окт, Сб

Москва (17:00 мск)