Новости

Драфт КХЛ 2013. Итоги

26 Мая 2013, 16:00

Пятый Драфт КХЛ завершился в Донецке.


Раунд 1

клуб

выбор

школа/клуб

защита

1Амур / ЦСКА / АмурОсипов ДмитрийРусь 
2Ак Барс / Динамо РСвечников ЕвгенийАк Барс 
3Металлург Мг / АвтомобилистКаменев ВладиславМеталлург Мг 
4Нефтехимик / СпартакКошелев СемёнТорпедо У-К 
5СКА / ВитязьВаленцов ВладиславНева 
6Металлург НкПротапович АлександрАк Барс1/5
7Металлург НкКоршков ЕгорЛокомотивзащита
8Металлург НкЛазарев МаксимАк Барс2/5
9Металлург НкФазлеев РадельАк Барс3/5
10Металлург НкМарин МаркАк Барс4/5
11Металлург Нк Язьков НикитаМеталлург Нк 
12ЦСКА / ТорпедоТретьяк МаксимЦСКА 
13Ак Барс / Атлант / Динамо Мн Насыбуллин ЭдуардАк Барс 
14ДонбассРасулов АртёмАк Барс5/5
15Донбасс Халиков РоманАк Барс 
16Ак Барс / Атлант Дерзаев АлексейАк Барс 
17Ак Барс / Динамо Р / Югра Богачонок СемёнАк Барс 
18СКА / Лев Вовченко ДаниилСеверсталь1/5
19СКА / Лев Дергачёв АлександрНефтяник Алм 
20Спартак / Нефтехимик Неколенко АрхипСпартак 
21Югра / Автомобилист / Слован Разумняк ВалентинСалават Юлаев1/5
22Югра / Автомобилист / Слован Среднев ДмитрийАвтомобилист 
23СибирьВрана ЯкубЛинчёпинг 
24Ак Барс / Динамо Р / КХЛ / Северсталь / СКА / Северсталь Леонтьев АртёмАк Барс 
25БарысКапанен КаспериКалПа 
26Салават ЮлаевЛетунов МаксимРусь 
27ЛокомотивЭгле ХаралдсПортленд 
28Металлург МгБолтанов АртурМеталлург Мг 
29ЦСКА / Амур / ЦСКАНиколишин ИванЦСКА 
30ТракторМикулович АлександрТрактор 
31Трактор / Динамо МскСергеев ДмитрийТрактор 
32АвангардДервук ИльяАвангард 
33Ак БарсГолубев ИльяАк Барс 
34Северсталь / СКАПастрняк ДавидСёдертелье 
35ВладивостокИдзуми ШомаТомакомаи 
36МедвешчакКарабачек ВацлавЗальцбург 



Раунд 2

клуб

выбор

школа/клуб

защита

37Сибирь / АвтомобилистДергунов АндрейСибирь 
38Амур / ЦСКА / АмурСуслин АлексейКристалл Эл 
39Динамо РПирохта ФилипЛиберец 
40Авангард / СпартакЯковлев ЕгорАвангард 
41ВитязьФортунато БрэндонU.S. National U17 
42Металлург НкМеньщиков АлександрМечел 
43Металлург Нк / ТорпедоБелозёров АндрейМечел 
44Динамо МнКлявзо ВадимОЦОР-Могилев 
45ЦСКА / ДонбассКузьменко АндрейЦСКА 
46Ак Барс / АтлантОсипов РостиславАк Барс 
47ЮграШулепов ПавелАвтомобилист 
48ЛевАндерссон РасмусМальмё 
49Торпедо / НефтехимикКулаков ЕгорХимик 
50Спартак / СлованЧирва АлександрСпартак 
51СибирьЕниш ПавелБрно 
52Витязь / СеверстальАйкел ДжекU.S. National U17 
53Барыс / Спартак / БарысКяхкёнен КаапоБлюз 
54Салават ЮлаевТимашов ДмитроМОДО 
55ЛокомотивКрасковский ПавелЛокомотив 
56Металлург МгГолешински АдрианВестерос 
57ЦСКА / Амур / ЦСКАСлепцов АлексейЦСКА 
58ТракторЗиновьев ИльяТрактор 
59Нефтехимик / Динамо МскРантанен МиккоТПС 
60АвангардНюландер Альтелиус ВильямСёдертелье 
61Ак БарсГвоздецкий АлександрАк Барс 
62СКА / Торпедо / СКАКодола ВладиславСеверсталь2/5
63СКА / Торпедо / СКАМойсеев НикитаНева 
64ВладивостокЛи ЧхонхюнHC Sun Duck 
65МедвешчакВиртанен ДжейкКалгари 



Раунд 3

клуб

выбор

школа/клуб

защита

66СКА / АвтомобилистВопелка ЛукашЭребру 
67Ак Барс / АмурБоков КириллАк Барс 
68Динамо РЯрош КристианКошице 
69СпартакЛапшов ИгорьСпартак 
70ВитязьКляузов ИльяВитязь 
71Металлург НкЯценко АлексейАвангард1/5
72Металлург НкБерлет ДмитрийАвтомобилист1/5
73Металлург НкКлимов АндрейАвтомобилист2/5
74Металлург НкГарт АртурАвтомобилист 
75Металлург Нк / ТорпедоЗахаров ВладиславАвтомобилист 
76Динамо МнСерафимович РоманРусь 
77Амур / ДонбассОгиенко ЕгорЦСКА1/5
78Амур / ДонбассНалётов МаксимКристалл Эл 
79Салават Юлаев / АтлантСилаев ИванЦСКА2/5
80Салават Юлаев / АтлантСветлаков АндрейЦСКА3/5
81Салават Юлаев / АтлантОрлов МаксимЦСКА 
82Атлант / ЮграОсипов АртёмВитязь1/5
83Атлант / ЮграНиеминен ОттоТПС 
84ЛевВеймелка КарелПардубице 
85НефтехимикШарипзянов ДамирНефтехимик 
86СлованШишка ЮрайНитра 
87СибирьЛямкин НикитаМеталлург Нк1/5
88СибирьБойков СергейМеталлург Нк2/5
89СибирьКреган АлександрМеталлург Нк3/5
90СибирьШулев АртёмХимик 
91СеверстальБарулин ВладиславКрылья Советов 
92БарысГренц ДмитрийТорпедо У-К 
93Салават ЮлаевШлеев БогданНефтехимик 
94ЛокомотивЦветков ЕгорЛокомотив 
95Металлург МгАнтонов ВладиславМеталлург Мг 
96Трактор / ЦСКАНазаркин ЕвгенийТрактор 
97Нефтехимик / ТракторХафизов ТагирНефтехимик 
98Атлант / Динамо МскЮханссон ЭмильХВ 71 
99АвангардКуликов МаксимТрактор1/5
100АвангардКарлссон ФилипРогле 
101Ак БарсМингазов КамильАк Барс 
102Атлант / СКАЛаммикко ЮхоЭссят 
103ВладивостокКутейников МаксимEPS 
104МедвешчакОндрис НиноТренчин 



Раунд 4

клуб

выбор

школа/клуб

защита

105Лев / АвтомобилистГавлин ТомашЛиберец 
106АмурБольшаков СергейСпартак 
107Динамо РЛаута АртурАвангард2/5
108Динамо РНовицкий ВячеславАвангард3/5
109Динамо РЗембергс ДависBoston 
110СпартакАблаев КириллСпартак 
111ЦСКА / ВитязьВоронков ЕвгенийЦСКА 
112Металлург НкКарташов ВикторГазовик 
113ТорпедоБабошин ДмитрийКрылья Советов 
114Динамо МнВеремьев ГригорийХК Брест 
115ДонбассБерезовский Улиб-ГлебХайльбронн/Маннхайм 
116Нефтехимик / АтлантТерёхин ИльяЛада 
117ЮграЖульдиков НикитаТрактор2/5
118ЮграАфонасьевский СемёнТрактор3/5
119ЮграМелихов АртёмТрактор4/5
120ЮграКориневский МаксимТрактор5/5
121ЮграПерегудов КириллГазовик 
122ЛевОллендер СамуэльВитковице 
123Локомотив / НефтехимикСидоров МаксимЛокомотив 
124СлованКох ПатрикБрно 
125Северсталь / СибирьСлобода АдрианСлован1/5
126Северсталь / СибирьЖуравлёв ИванКрылья Советов 
127Авангард / СеверстальЭлерс НиколайБиль 
128БарысАсетов АлиханТорпедо У-К 
129Салават ЮлаевКандзюба СтаниславДинамо Мск 
130ЛокомотивФорсбакка-Карлссон ЯкобЛинчёпинг 
131Металлург МгКудрин ВиталийМеталлург Мг 
132Витязь / ЦСКАЛаркин ДиланU.S. National U17 
133ТракторУгрюмов ЕвгенийТрактор 
134Динамо МскОрлов ЕгорДинамо Мск 
135Авангардвыбор аннулирован
136Ак БарсОсипов ВладиславАк Барс 
137СКАЭнглунд АндреасЮргорден 
138ВладивостокСвинухов ДанилТорпедо У-К 
139МедвешчакСмейкал ИржиЧеске-Будеёвице 



Раунд 5

клуб

выбор

школа/клуб

защита

140Нефтехимик / АвтомобилистТкачёв ВалерийТрактор 
141АмурСиманженков АлексейХимик 
142Динамо РУгольников АнтонАвангард4/5
143Динамо РАболс РодригоСК Рига 
144Трактор / СпартакМошаров НикитаТрактор 
145Динамо Мск / ВитязьПилипенко КириллДинамо Мск 
146Металлург НкЩукин КириллМеталлург Нк 
147ТорпедоСемичастнов АртёмКрылья Советов 
148Динамо МнФальковский СтепанЮность 
149Металлург Нк / ДонбассЛужанский МаксимМолот 
150Ак Барс / АтлантШамилов РустемАк Барс 
151ЮграМеньшиков ТимофейМеталлург Мг1/5
152ЮграХарькин НикитаМеталлург Мг 
153ЛевСтржибрны ЙозефЛитвинов 
154НефтехимикБронников СергейМеталлург Мг2/5
155НефтехимикТрушков АлександрСпартак1/5
156НефтехимикФедотов ИванКристалл Эл 
157СлованБерак ЛукашТренчин 
158СибирьКовалевский КириллЦСКА4/5
159СибирьСтепанов МихаилХимик 
160СеверстальЩёголев ДаниилАвангард5/5
161СеверстальФранзен ГустафХВ 71 
162Авангард / БарысКивиранта ЙоэльЙокерит 
163Локомотив / Салават ЮлаевЛиндблум ОскарБрюнес 
164ЛокомотивКарлссон АнтонФролунда 
165Металлург МгЕфимов ДенисМеталлург С 
166ЦСКАвыбор аннулирован
167ТракторПойнт БрэйденМус-Джоу 
168Динамо МскИгумнов ИванДинамо Мск 
169АвангардРодионов ИванАвангард 
170Ак БарсМинабутдинов ФархатАк Барс 
171Витязь / СКАЭкблад АаронБарри 
172ВладивостокБаженов НикитаСибирь1/5
173ВладивостокАникин ДмитрийМолот 
174МедвешчакШкорванек СтаниславЖилина 

Поделиться

Похожие новости