21 Сен, Чт

1

ОТ

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

21 Сен, Чт

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

21 Сен, Чт

4

3

1:1 2:1 1:1

21 Сен, Чт

3

1

0:0 2:1 1:0

21 Сен, Чт

4

3

0:1 1:1 3:1

21 Сен, Чт

6

3

2:1 2:1 2:1

22 Сен, Пт

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Сен, Пт

3

2

1:1 1:0 1:1

23 Сен, Сб

0

4

0:1 0:1 0:2

23 Сен, Сб

4

5

0:0 1:2 3:3

23 Сен, Сб

4

2

1:1 1:0 2:1

23 Сен, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0

23 Сен, Сб

5

1

2:1 1:0 2:0

23 Сен, Сб

2

ОТ

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

23 Сен, Сб

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

23 Сен, Сб

5

Б

4

0:3 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0

24 Сен, Вс

4

2

1:0 2:0 1:2

24 Сен, Вс

3

4

0:2 1:1 2:1

25 Сен, Пн

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

25 Сен, Пн

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

25 Сен, Пн

5

1

0:1 3:0 2:0

25 Сен, Пн

0

ОТ

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Сен, Пн

5

ОТ

6

2:1 0:2 3:2 0:1

25 Сен, Пн

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

26 Сен, Вт

1

4

0:0 0:4 1:0

26 Сен, Вт

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

26 Сен, Вт

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

26 Сен, Вт

2

3

0:0 1:2 1:1

27 Сен, Ср

0

3

0:0 0:2 0:1

27 Сен, Ср

5

3

1:1 2:2 2:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

Б

2

1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

Б

2

0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0

28 Сен, Чт

2

Б

3

0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

28 Сен, Чт

2

ОТ

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

28 Сен, Чт

3

5

2:1 1:4 0:0

28 Сен, Чт

1

ОТ

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

28 Сен, Чт

7

1

1:0 5:0 1:1

Сегодня

0

1

0-0 0-0 0-1

Сейчас

0

2

0-1 0-1 pause

30 Сен, Сб

Астана (14:00 мск)

30 Сен, Сб

Екатеринбург (14:30 мск)

30 Сен, Сб

Челябинск (14:30 мск)

30 Сен, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00 мск)

30 Сен, Сб

Череповец (17:00 мск)

30 Сен, Сб

Минск (17:10 мск)

1 Окт, Вс

Мытищи (16:00 мск)

1 Окт, Вс

Казань (17:00 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Челябинск (17:00 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Магнитогорск (17:00 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Тольятти (18:00 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Минск (19:10 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

ФТ Сириус (19:30 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Мытищи (19:30 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Москва (19:30 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Москва (19:30 мск)

3 Окт, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00 мск)

3 Окт, Вт

Казань (19:30 мск)

3 Окт, Вт

Нижний Новгород (19:30 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Челябинск (17:00 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Магнитогорск (17:00 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Балашиха (19:00 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Минск (19:10 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Москва (19:30 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Москва (19:30 мск)

4 Окт, Ср

Москва (20:30 мск)

Трансферы