26 Янв, Чт

2

Б

3

0:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:1

26 Янв, Чт

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

26 Янв, Чт

0

4

0:1 0:0 0:3

26 Янв, Чт

2

5

1:2 0:3 1:0

27 Янв, Пт

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

27 Янв, Пт

4

3

2:1 2:0 0:2

27 Янв, Пт

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

2

ОТ

3

1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

4

1

0:0 2:0 2:1

27 Янв, Пт

1

0

0:0 1:0 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

28 Янв, Сб

5

ОТ

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

2

Б

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

3

ОТ

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Янв, Вс

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Янв, Вс

2

Б

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

30 Янв, Пн

1

ОТ

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

30 Янв, Пн

2

ОТ

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

3

2

1:1 1:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

1

Б

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

2

1

0:1 2:0 0:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

ОТ

3

1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

3

4

0:3 3:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

2

Б

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

2

1

1:1 0:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

5

1

3:0 2:1 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

7

4

1:2 3:1 3:1

2 Фев, Чт

5

1

3:0 1:1 1:0

2 Фев, Чт

4

2

0:1 1:0 3:1

Сегодня

Екатеринбург (17:00 мск)

Сегодня

Череповец (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Санкт-Петербург (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

4 Фев, Сб

Хабаровск (10:00)

4 Фев, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Новосибирск (12:30)

5 Фев, Вс

Балашиха (14:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Магнитогорск (15:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Ярославль (17:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Мытищи (17:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Уфа (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Ярославль (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Череповец (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижний Новгород (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Минск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Омск (16:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Уфа (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Челябинск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Казань (19:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Череповец (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Сочи (19:30)

10 Фев, Пт

Ярославль (19:00)

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин

4

5 OT

1:2

0:1

3:1

0:1

Динамо

Рига

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

12

Восток

12

11

Запад

10

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

12  (0)

Восток

13

11  (0)

Запад

12

Хайлайтс матча

Авангард

Омск

3

0

2:0

0:0

1:0

Ак Барс

Казань

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

2

Восток

38

1

Восток

44

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

2  (0)

Восток

40

1  (0)

Восток

44

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча

ЦСКА

Москва

1

5

1:2

0:2

0:1

Сибирь

Новосибирская область

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

1

Запад

47

8

Восток

25

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

1  (0)

Запад

47

7  (+1)

Восток

27

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча