28 Ноя, Пн

3

ОТ

4

0:1 2:2 1:0 0:1

28 Ноя, Пн

4

ОТ

3

1:3 1:0 1:0 1:0

28 Ноя, Пн

2

3

0:0 2:1 0:2

28 Ноя, Пн

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

28 Ноя, Пн

2

6

2:1 0:3 0:2

28 Ноя, Пн

6

4

0:3 2:0 4:1

29 Ноя, Вт

1

6

1:0 0:4 0:2

29 Ноя, Вт

5

2

2:0 1:0 2:2

30 Ноя, Ср

5

1

1:0 3:0 1:1

30 Ноя, Ср

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

30 Ноя, Ср

1

4

0:1 1:2 0:1

30 Ноя, Ср

3

6

1:1 0:2 2:3

30 Ноя, Ср

3

ОТ

2

0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0

30 Ноя, Ср

2

Б

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Ноя, Ср

2

3

0:0 2:2 0:1

1 Дек, Чт

4

ОТ

3

0:1 3:1 0:1 1:0

2 Дек, Пт

4

2

2:0 0:1 2:1

2 Дек, Пт

0

2

0:0 0:1 0:1

2 Дек, Пт

2

1

1:0 1:1 0:0

2 Дек, Пт

6

4

2:1 1:1 3:2

2 Дек, Пт

3

2

1:0 1:1 1:1

2 Дек, Пт

1

5

1:1 0:1 0:3

2 Дек, Пт

1

2

1:2 0:0 0:0

3 Дек, Сб

3

2

2:0 0:2 1:0

4 Дек, Вс

3

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0

4 Дек, Вс

5

1

1:1 3:0 1:0

4 Дек, Вс

2

1

0:1 0:0 2:0

4 Дек, Вс

1

4

1:0 0:2 0:2

4 Дек, Вс

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

4 Дек, Вс

3

ОТ

2

0:0 0:0 2:2 1:0

4 Дек, Вс

3

Б

4

0:0 3:0 0:3 0:0 0:1

4 Дек, Вс

2

4

0:1 2:1 0:2

4 Дек, Вс

1

4

0:1 0:2 1:1

5 Дек, Пн

0

2

0:0 0:1 0:1

5 Дек, Пн

3

4

1:1 2:2 0:1

Сегодня

Новосибирск (15:30 мск)

Сегодня

Омск (16:30 мск)

Сегодня

Астана (16:30 мск)

Сегодня

Екатеринбург (17:00 мск)

Сегодня

Мытищи (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Нижнекамск (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

7 Дек, Ср

Хабаровск (12:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Хабаровск (12:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Новосибирск (15:30)

8 Дек, Чт

Омск (16:30)

8 Дек, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Ярославль (19:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Балашиха (19:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Минск (19:10)

8 Дек, Чт

Москва (19:30)

19 Дек, Пн

Екатеринбург (17:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Магнитогорск (17:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Уфа (17:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Челябинск (17:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Казань (19:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Ярославль (19:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Минск (19:10)

19 Дек, Пн

Нижнекамск (19:30)

19 Дек, Пн

Нижний Новгород (19:30)

19 Дек, Пн

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

20 Дек, Вт

Москва (19:30)

21 Дек, Ср

Астана (16:30)

21 Дек, Ср

Екатеринбург (17:00)

21 Дек, Ср

Магнитогорск (17:00)

21 Дек, Ср

Уфа (17:00)

21 Дек, Ср

Нижнекамск (19:00)

21 Дек, Ср

Череповец (19:00)

21 Дек, Ср

Ярославль (19:30)

21 Дек, Ср

Нижний Новгород (19:30)

21 Дек, Ср

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

Йокерит

Хельсинки

2

0

1:0

0:0

1:0

Локомотив

Ярославль

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

6

Запад

6

9

Запад

5

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

3  (+3)

Запад

8

10  (-1)

Запад

5

#КубокГагарина
 
Йокерит
 
Локомотив
2:0
Эдвард
Паскуале
Эдвард Паскуале
 
Джон
Норман
Джон Норман
 
Андерс
Линдбек
Андерс Линдбек
 

Хайлайтс матча

Витязь

Московская область

3

4

2:0

0:2

1:2

Трактор

Челябинск

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

8

Запад

6

3

Восток

7

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9  (-1)

Запад

6

2  (+1)

Восток

9

#КубокГагарина
 
Витязь
 
Трактор
3:4
Альберт
Яруллин
Альберт Яруллин
 
Фёдор
Малыхин
Фёдор Малыхин
 
Сергей
Калинин
Сергей Калинин
 

Хайлайтс матча

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин

1

5

1:1

0:1

0:3

Автомобилист

Екатеринбург

#КубокГагарина
 
Куньлунь Ред Стар
 
Автомобилист
1:5
Стефан
Да Коста
Стефан Да Коста
 
Дмитрий
Шикин
Дмитрий Шикин
 
Райан
Спунер
Райан Спунер
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

8

Восток

4

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9  (-1)

Восток

4

4  (+1)

Восток

8

Хайлайтс матча