23 Ноя, Ср

4

1

2:0 2:1 0:0

23 Ноя, Ср

1

3

0:0 0:2 1:1

23 Ноя, Ср

1

2

0:1 1:0 0:1

23 Ноя, Ср

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

23 Ноя, Ср

2

ОТ

3

2:0 0:0 0:2 0:1

24 Ноя, Чт

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

24 Ноя, Чт

0

4

0:2 0:1 0:1

24 Ноя, Чт

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

24 Ноя, Чт

1

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Ноя, Пт

4

3

2:1 1:1 1:1

25 Ноя, Пт

1

4

1:1 0:2 0:1

25 Ноя, Пт

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

25 Ноя, Пт

5

2

2:0 2:1 1:1

26 Ноя, Сб

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

26 Ноя, Сб

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

26 Ноя, Сб

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

26 Ноя, Сб

2

6

1:1 0:2 1:3

27 Ноя, Вс

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

27 Ноя, Вс

3

5

1:2 1:3 1:0

27 Ноя, Вс

6

2

2:0 3:2 1:0

28 Ноя, Пн

3

ОТ

4

0:1 2:2 1:0 0:1

28 Ноя, Пн

4

ОТ

3

1:3 1:0 1:0 1:0

28 Ноя, Пн

2

3

0:0 2:1 0:2

28 Ноя, Пн

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

28 Ноя, Пн

2

6

2:1 0:3 0:2

28 Ноя, Пн

6

4

0:3 2:0 4:1

29 Ноя, Вт

1

6

1:0 0:4 0:2

29 Ноя, Вт

5

2

2:0 1:0 2:2

30 Ноя, Ср

5

1

1:0 3:0 1:1

30 Ноя, Ср

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

30 Ноя, Ср

1

4

0:1 1:2 0:1

30 Ноя, Ср

3

6

1:1 0:2 2:3

30 Ноя, Ср

3

ОТ

2

0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0

30 Ноя, Ср

2

Б

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Ноя, Ср

2

3

0:0 2:2 0:1

Сегодня

Санкт-Петербург (19:30 мск)

2 Дек, Пт

Хабаровск (12:00)

2 Дек, Пт

Астана (16:30)

2 Дек, Пт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

2 Дек, Пт

Казань (19:30)

3 Дек, Сб

Балашиха (14:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Новосибирск (13:30)

4 Дек, Вс

Омск (14:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Астана (14:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Балашиха (14:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Магнитогорск (15:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Казань (17:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Нижнекамск (17:30)

5 Дек, Пн

Владивосток (12:30)

5 Дек, Пн

Минск (19:10)

6 Дек, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

6 Дек, Вт

Омск (16:30)

6 Дек, Вт

Астана (16:30)

6 Дек, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

6 Дек, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:00)

Салават Юлаев

Уфа

5

1

1:0

1:0

3:1

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин

#КубокГагарина
 
Салават Юлаев
 
Куньлунь Ред Стар
5:1
Сергей
Шмелёв
Сергей Шмелёв
 
Александр
Шарыченков
Александр Шарыченков
 
Алексей
Пустозёров
Алексей Пустозёров
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

1

Восток

10

9

Восток

4

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

1  (0)

Восток

12

9  (0)

Восток

4

Хайлайтс матча

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск

1

3

0:2

0:0

1:1

Трактор

Челябинск

#КубокГагарина
 
Нефтехимик
 
Трактор
1:3
Егор
Фатеев
Егор Фатеев
 
Роман
Вилл
Роман Вилл
 
Сергей
Калинин
Сергей Калинин
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

6

Восток

6

3

Восток

9

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

6  (0)

Восток

6

2  (+1)

Восток

11

Хайлайтс матча

Йокерит

Хельсинки

5

4 Б

2:0

1:3

1:1

0:0

1:0

Торпедо

Нижний Новгород

#КубокГагарина
 
Йокерит
 
Торпедо
5:4
Б
Джордан
Шрёдер
Джордан Шрёдер
 
Теодор
Леннстрём
Теодор Леннстрём
 
Янне
Ювонен
Янне Ювонен
 

Хайлайтс матча