18 Сен, Вс

2

0

2:0 0:0 0:0

18 Сен, Вс

4

3

3:1 1:2 0:0

18 Сен, Вс

1

4

0:2 0:0 1:2

18 Сен, Вс

5

2

1:0 2:0 2:2

18 Сен, Вс

2

Б

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0

19 Сен, Пн

0

2

0:2 0:0 0:0

19 Сен, Пн

0

2

0:2 0:0 0:0

19 Сен, Пн

1

3

0:0 0:2 1:1

19 Сен, Пн

2

Б

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

19 Сен, Пн

1

3

1:1 0:2 0:0

20 Сен, Вт

3

2

0:2 0:0 3:0

20 Сен, Вт

2

0

2:0 0:0 0:0

20 Сен, Вт

2

ОТ

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

20 Сен, Вт

3

2

1:0 2:2 0:0

21 Сен, Ср

2

Б

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

21 Сен, Ср

1

3

1:1 0:1 0:1

21 Сен, Ср

4

3

1:1 3:1 0:1

21 Сен, Ср

1

2

0:1 0:1 1:0

21 Сен, Ср

0

2

0:0 0:0 0:2

21 Сен, Ср

1

4

1:2 0:0 0:2

22 Сен, Чт

3

5

1:2 2:2 0:1

22 Сен, Чт

3

6

1:2 0:3 2:1

22 Сен, Чт

1

3

0:0 0:2 1:1

22 Сен, Чт

3

1

1:0 1:0 1:1

23 Сен, Пт

3

5

0:2 1:2 2:1

23 Сен, Пт

4

2

1:0 0:0 3:2

23 Сен, Пт

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

24 Сен, Сб

3

Б

2

0:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:0

24 Сен, Сб

4

0

0:0 3:0 1:0

24 Сен, Сб

2

1

0:0 1:1 1:0

24 Сен, Сб

1

Б

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

24 Сен, Сб

5

2

1:1 3:1 1:0

25 Сен, Вс

4

ОТ

5

1:3 2:0 1:1 0:1

25 Сен, Вс

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

25 Сен, Вс

2

3

1:2 0:0 1:1

25 Сен, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1

Сегодня

6

1

2-1 2-0 2-0

Сегодня

4

1

1-0 2-0 1-1

Сегодня

1

Б

2

0-1 1-0 0-0 0:0 0-1

Сегодня

0

Б

1

0-0 0-0 0-0 0:0 0-1

Сегодня

3

0

1-0 1-0 1-0

Сегодня

3

ОТ

2

1-0 0-1 1-1 1-0

27 Сен, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

27 Сен, Вт

Балашиха (19:30)

28 Сен, Ср

Челябинск (17:00)

28 Сен, Ср

Ярославль (19:30)

28 Сен, Ср

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

29 Сен, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

30 Сен, Пт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

30 Сен, Пт

Челябинск (17:00)

30 Сен, Пт

Ярославль (19:00)

30 Сен, Пт

Балашиха (19:30)

1 Окт, Сб

Омск (16:30)

1 Окт, Сб

Минск (17:10)

1 Окт, Сб

Казань (18:00)

1 Окт, Сб

Мытищи (18:00)

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск

0

1

0:1

0:0

0:0

ХК Сочи

Сочи

#КубокГагарина
 
Нефтехимик
 
ХК Сочи
0:1
Магнус
Хелльберг
Магнус Хелльберг
 
Андрей
Чивилёв
Андрей Чивилёв
 
Артём
Николаев
Артём Николаев
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

6

Восток

8

10

Запад

6

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

6  (0)

Восток

8

7  (+3)

Запад

8

Хайлайтс матча

Ак Барс

Казань

2

1

1:1

0:0

1:0

Витязь

Московская область

#КубокГагарина
 
Ак Барс
 
Витязь
2:1
Кирилл
Петров
Кирилл Петров
 
Артур
Бровкин
Артур Бровкин
 
Илья
Сафонов
Илья Сафонов
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5

Восток

9

11

Запад

6

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

4  (+1)

Восток

11

11  (0)

Запад

6

Хайлайтс матча

Локомотив

Ярославль

1

4

0:2

1:1

0:1

Йокерит

Хельсинки

#КубокГагарина
 
Локомотив
 
Йокерит
1:4
Никлас
Енсен
Никлас Енсен
 
Ханнес
Бьёрнинен
Ханнес Бьёрнинен
 
Андерс
Линдбек
Андерс Линдбек
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

6

Запад

7

2

Запад

12

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

8  (-2)

Запад

7

1  (+1)

Запад

14

Хайлайтс матча