25 Сен, Вс

4

ОТ

5

1:3 2:0 1:1 0:1

25 Сен, Вс

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

25 Сен, Вс

2

3

1:2 0:0 1:1

25 Сен, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1

26 Сен, Пн

6

1

2:1 2:0 2:0

26 Сен, Пн

4

1

1:0 2:0 1:1

26 Сен, Пн

1

Б

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Сен, Пн

0

Б

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Сен, Пн

3

0

1:0 1:0 1:0

26 Сен, Пн

3

ОТ

2

1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0

27 Сен, Вт

0

3

0:0 0:1 0:2

27 Сен, Вт

2

ОТ

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

27 Сен, Вт

3

1

1:0 1:1 1:0

27 Сен, Вт

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

28 Сен, Ср

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

28 Сен, Ср

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

28 Сен, Ср

6

1

2:0 2:0 2:1

28 Сен, Ср

1

3

1:0 0:0 0:3

28 Сен, Ср

3

1

2:1 0:0 1:0

29 Сен, Чт

5

2

2:0 1:2 2:0

29 Сен, Чт

5

0

1:0 1:0 3:0

29 Сен, Чт

1

3

0:1 0:1 1:1

30 Сен, Пт

5

6

1:1 1:2 3:3

30 Сен, Пт

0

3

0:1 0:1 0:1

30 Сен, Пт

5

3

1:3 1:0 3:0

30 Сен, Пт

3

Б

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Сен, Пт

4

3

0:3 2:0 2:0

1 Окт, Сб

2

1

0:1 1:0 1:0

1 Окт, Сб

1

5

1:1 0:3 0:1

1 Окт, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0

1 Окт, Сб

5

Б

4

0:1 1:3 3:0 0:0 1:0

2 Окт, Вс

5

ОТ

4

0:2 3:2 1:0 1:0

2 Окт, Вс

0

4

0:0 0:1 0:3

2 Окт, Вс

1

2

0:0 0:2 1:0

2 Окт, Вс

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

2 Окт, Вс

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

Сегодня

Мытищи (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Нижний Новгород (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

подготовка

4 Окт, Вт

Владивосток (12:30)

4 Окт, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

4 Окт, Вт

Астана (16:30)

4 Окт, Вт

Челябинск (17:00)

4 Окт, Вт

Казань (19:30)

5 Окт, Ср

Минск (19:10)

6 Окт, Чт

Хабаровск (12:00)

6 Окт, Чт

Владивосток (12:30)

6 Окт, Чт

Новосибирск (15:30)

6 Окт, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:00)

6 Окт, Чт

Нижний Новгород (19:00)

6 Окт, Чт

Казань (19:30)

7 Окт, Пт

Череповец (19:00)

7 Окт, Пт

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

8 Окт, Сб

Владивосток (10:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Хабаровск (10:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Новосибирск (13:30)

8 Окт, Сб

Омск (14:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Казань (17:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Нижнекамск (17:00)

СКА

Санкт-Петербург

5

1

1:0

2:1

2:0

Амур

Хабаровск

#КубокГагарина
 
СКА
 
Амур
5:1
Антон
Бурдасов
Антон Бурдасов
 
Андрей
Кузьменко
Андрей Кузьменко
 
Игорь
Ожиганов
Игорь Ожиганов
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5

Запад

10

12

Восток

3

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

4  (+1)

Запад

12

12  (0)

Восток

3

Хайлайтс матча

Динамо М

Москва

4

1

1:1

0:0

3:0

Динамо

Рига

#КубокГагарина
 
Динамо М
 
Динамо
4:1
Вадим
Шипачёв
Вадим Шипачёв
 
Станислав
Галиев
Станислав Галиев
 
Дмитрий
Рашевский
Дмитрий Рашевский
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

2

Запад

12

10

Запад

6

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

1  (+1)

Запад

14

11  (-1)

Запад

6

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча

Северсталь

Череповец

2

1

0:0

1:0

1:1

Салават Юлаев

Уфа

#КубокГагарина
 
Северсталь
 
Салават Юлаев
2:1
Владислав
Кодола
Владислав Кодола
 
Константин
Шостак
Константин Шостак
 
Тему
Хартикайнен
Тему Хартикайнен
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

12

Запад

5

1

Восток

14

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

10  (+2)

Запад

7

1  (0)

Восток

14

Хайлайтс матча

Спартак

Москва

0

4

0:2

0:1

0:1

Авангард

Омск

#КубокГагарина
 
Спартак
 
Авангард
0:4
Наиль
Якупов
Наиль Якупов
 
Василий
Демченко
Василий Демченко
 
Корбэн
Найт
Корбэн Найт
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

4

Запад

10

7

Восток

8

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5  (-1)

Запад

10

5  (+2)

Восток

10

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча