20 Ноя, Вс

2

1

0:0 1:0 1:1

20 Ноя, Вс

3

ОТ

4

0:1 1:0 2:2 0:1

21 Ноя, Пн

4

2

1:2 1:0 2:0

21 Ноя, Пн

4

1

1:0 0:0 3:1

21 Ноя, Пн

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

21 Ноя, Пн

1

0

1:0 0:0 0:0

22 Ноя, Вт

2

3

1:2 0:0 1:1

22 Ноя, Вт

4

1

2:0 1:1 1:0

22 Ноя, Вт

1

ОТ

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1

22 Ноя, Вт

6

2

4:0 1:2 1:0

22 Ноя, Вт

1

4

0:0 0:3 1:1

23 Ноя, Ср

4

1

2:0 2:1 0:0

23 Ноя, Ср

1

3

0:0 0:2 1:1

23 Ноя, Ср

1

2

0:1 1:0 0:1

23 Ноя, Ср

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

23 Ноя, Ср

2

ОТ

3

2:0 0:0 0:2 0:1

24 Ноя, Чт

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

24 Ноя, Чт

0

4

0:2 0:1 0:1

24 Ноя, Чт

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

24 Ноя, Чт

1

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Ноя, Пт

4

3

2:1 1:1 1:1

25 Ноя, Пт

1

4

1:1 0:2 0:1

25 Ноя, Пт

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

25 Ноя, Пт

5

2

2:0 2:1 1:1

26 Ноя, Сб

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

26 Ноя, Сб

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

26 Ноя, Сб

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

26 Ноя, Сб

2

6

1:1 0:2 1:3

27 Ноя, Вс

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

27 Ноя, Вс

3

5

1:2 1:3 1:0

27 Ноя, Вс

6

2

2:0 3:2 1:0

Сегодня

Хабаровск (12:00 мск)

Сегодня

Екатеринбург (17:00 мск)

Сегодня

Череповец (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Ярославль (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

29 Ноя, Вт

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

30 Ноя, Ср

Хабаровск (12:00)

30 Ноя, Ср

Владивосток (12:30)

30 Ноя, Ср

Челябинск (17:00)

30 Ноя, Ср

Казань (19:00)

1 Дек, Чт

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

2 Дек, Пт

Хабаровск (12:00)

2 Дек, Пт

Астана (16:30)

2 Дек, Пт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

2 Дек, Пт

Уфа (17:00)

2 Дек, Пт

Казань (19:30)

2 Дек, Пт

Мытищи (19:30)

2 Дек, Пт

Сочи (19:30)

3 Дек, Сб

Балашиха (14:00)

Барыс

Нур-Султан

2

1 OT

0:0

1:1

0:0

1:0

Сибирь

Новосибирская область

#КубокГагарина
 
Барыс
 
Сибирь
2:1
OT
Роман
Старченко
Роман Старченко
 
Йони
Ортио
Йони Ортио
 
Виктор
Комаров
Виктор Комаров
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

8

Восток

6

10

Восток

5

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

8  (0)

Восток

8

9  (+1)

Восток

6

Хайлайтс матча

Металлург

Магнитогорск

4

0

1:0

1:0

2:0

ЦСКА

Москва

#КубокГагарина
 
Металлург
 
ЦСКА
4:0
Николай
Голдобин
Николай Голдобин
 
Максим А.
Карпов
Максим А. Карпов
 
Василий
Кошечкин
Василий Кошечкин
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

2

Восток

16

3

Запад

14

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

1  (+1)

Восток

18

4  (-1)

Запад

14

Хайлайтс матча

Автомобилист

Екатеринбург

1

2 Б

0:0

0:0

1:1

0:0

0:1

Трактор

Челябинск

#КубокГагарина
 
Автомобилист
 
Трактор
1:2
Б
Владимир
Галкин
Владимир Галкин
 
Роман
Вилл
Роман Вилл
 
Сергей
Шумаков
Сергей Шумаков
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5

Восток

11

3

Восток

15

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5  (0)

Восток

12

3  (0)

Восток

17

Хайлайтс матча