25 Сен, Вс

4

ОТ

5

1:3 2:0 1:1 0:1

25 Сен, Вс

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

25 Сен, Вс

2

3

1:2 0:0 1:1

25 Сен, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1

26 Сен, Пн

6

1

2:1 2:0 2:0

26 Сен, Пн

4

1

1:0 2:0 1:1

26 Сен, Пн

1

Б

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Сен, Пн

0

Б

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Сен, Пн

3

0

1:0 1:0 1:0

26 Сен, Пн

3

ОТ

2

1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0

27 Сен, Вт

0

3

0:0 0:1 0:2

27 Сен, Вт

2

ОТ

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

27 Сен, Вт

3

1

1:0 1:1 1:0

27 Сен, Вт

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

28 Сен, Ср

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

28 Сен, Ср

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

28 Сен, Ср

6

1

2:0 2:0 2:1

28 Сен, Ср

1

3

1:0 0:0 0:3

28 Сен, Ср

3

1

2:1 0:0 1:0

29 Сен, Чт

5

2

2:0 1:2 2:0

29 Сен, Чт

5

0

1:0 1:0 3:0

29 Сен, Чт

1

3

0:1 0:1 1:1

30 Сен, Пт

5

6

1:1 1:2 3:3

30 Сен, Пт

0

3

0:1 0:1 0:1

30 Сен, Пт

5

3

1:3 1:0 3:0

30 Сен, Пт

3

Б

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Сен, Пт

4

3

0:3 2:0 2:0

1 Окт, Сб

2

1

0:1 1:0 1:0

1 Окт, Сб

1

5

1:1 0:3 0:1

1 Окт, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0

1 Окт, Сб

5

Б

4

0:1 1:3 3:0 0:0 1:0

2 Окт, Вс

5

ОТ

4

0:2 3:2 1:0 1:0

2 Окт, Вс

0

4

0:0 0:1 0:3

2 Окт, Вс

1

2

0:0 0:2 1:0

2 Окт, Вс

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

2 Окт, Вс

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

Сегодня

Мытищи (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Нижний Новгород (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

4 Окт, Вт

Владивосток (12:30)

4 Окт, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

4 Окт, Вт

Астана (16:30)

4 Окт, Вт

Челябинск (17:00)

4 Окт, Вт

Казань (19:30)

5 Окт, Ср

Минск (19:10)

6 Окт, Чт

Хабаровск (12:00)

6 Окт, Чт

Владивосток (12:30)

6 Окт, Чт

Новосибирск (15:30)

6 Окт, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:00)

6 Окт, Чт

Нижний Новгород (19:00)

6 Окт, Чт

Казань (19:30)

7 Окт, Пт

Череповец (19:00)

7 Окт, Пт

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

8 Окт, Сб

Владивосток (10:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Хабаровск (10:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Новосибирск (13:30)

8 Окт, Сб

Омск (14:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Казань (17:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Нижнекамск (17:00)

Сибирь

Новосибирская область

3

1

1:1

2:0

0:0

Динамо

Рига

#КубокГагарина
 
Сибирь
 
Динамо
3:1
Денис
Голубев
Денис Голубев
 
Антон
Красоткин
Антон Красоткин
 
Никита
Сетдиков
Никита Сетдиков
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

10

Восток

9

11

Запад

12

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9  (+1)

Восток

11

11  (0)

Запад

12

Хайлайтс матча

Барыс

Нур-Султан

1

0

0:0

0:0

1:0

Авангард

Омск

#КубокГагарина
 
Барыс
 
Авангард
1:0
Йони
Ортио
Йони Ортио
 
Никита
Михайлис
Никита Михайлис
 
Кёртис
Волк
Кёртис Волк
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9

Восток

10

6

Восток

12

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

7  (+2)

Восток

12

6  (0)

Восток

12

Хайлайтс матча

Автомобилист

Екатеринбург

5

1

3:0

0:1

2:0

Йокерит

Хельсинки

#КубокГагарина
 
Автомобилист
 
Йокерит
5:1
Джесси
Блэкер
Джесси Блэкер
 
Владимир
Галкин
Владимир Галкин
 
Владимир В.
Кузнецов
Владимир В. Кузнецов
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5

Восток

15

1

Запад

23

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5  (0)

Восток

17

1  (0)

Запад

23

Хайлайтс матча