21 Сен, Ср

2

Б

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

21 Сен, Ср

1

3

1:1 0:1 0:1

21 Сен, Ср

4

3

1:1 3:1 0:1

21 Сен, Ср

1

2

0:1 0:1 1:0

21 Сен, Ср

0

2

0:0 0:0 0:2

21 Сен, Ср

1

4

1:2 0:0 0:2

22 Сен, Чт

3

5

1:2 2:2 0:1

22 Сен, Чт

3

6

1:2 0:3 2:1

22 Сен, Чт

1

3

0:0 0:2 1:1

22 Сен, Чт

3

1

1:0 1:0 1:1

23 Сен, Пт

3

5

0:2 1:2 2:1

23 Сен, Пт

4

2

1:0 0:0 3:2

23 Сен, Пт

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

24 Сен, Сб

3

Б

2

0:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:0

24 Сен, Сб

4

0

0:0 3:0 1:0

24 Сен, Сб

2

1

0:0 1:1 1:0

24 Сен, Сб

1

Б

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

24 Сен, Сб

5

2

1:1 3:1 1:0

25 Сен, Вс

4

ОТ

5

1:3 2:0 1:1 0:1

25 Сен, Вс

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

25 Сен, Вс

2

3

1:2 0:0 1:1

25 Сен, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1

26 Сен, Пн

6

1

2:1 2:0 2:0

26 Сен, Пн

4

1

1:0 2:0 1:1

26 Сен, Пн

1

Б

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Сен, Пн

0

Б

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Сен, Пн

3

0

1:0 1:0 1:0

26 Сен, Пн

3

ОТ

2

1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0

27 Сен, Вт

0

3

0:0 0:1 0:2

27 Сен, Вт

2

ОТ

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

27 Сен, Вт

3

1

1:0 1:1 1:0

27 Сен, Вт

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

28 Сен, Ср

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

28 Сен, Ср

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

28 Сен, Ср

6

1

2:0 2:0 2:1

28 Сен, Ср

1

3

1:0 0:0 0:3

28 Сен, Ср

3

1

2:1 0:0 1:0

Сегодня

Екатеринбург (17:00 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

30 Сен, Пт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

30 Сен, Пт

Челябинск (17:00)

30 Сен, Пт

Ярославль (19:00)

30 Сен, Пт

Балашиха (19:30)

1 Окт, Сб

Омск (16:30)

1 Окт, Сб

Минск (17:10)

1 Окт, Сб

Казань (18:00)

1 Окт, Сб

Мытищи (18:00)

2 Окт, Вс

Астана (14:00)

2 Окт, Вс

Екатеринбург (14:30)

2 Окт, Вс

Челябинск (14:30)

3 Окт, Пн

Мытищи (19:00)

3 Окт, Пн

Нижний Новгород (19:00)

3 Окт, Пн

Москва (19:30)

4 Окт, Вт

Владивосток (12:30)

4 Окт, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

4 Окт, Вт

Астана (16:30)

4 Окт, Вт

Уфа (17:00)

4 Окт, Вт

Челябинск (17:00)

4 Окт, Вт

Казань (19:30)

4 Окт, Вт

Мытищи (19:30)

Йокерит

Хельсинки

8

0

3:0

4:0

1:0

Динамо

Рига

#КубокГагарина
 
Йокерит
 
Динамо
8:0
Джордан
Шрёдер
Джордан Шрёдер
 
Брайан
О'Нилл
Брайан О'Нилл
 
Андерс
Линдбек
Андерс Линдбек
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

3

Запад

29

10

Запад

20

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

3  (0)

Запад

31

10  (0)

Запад

20

Хайлайтс матча

Спартак

Москва

4

2

1:0

2:1

1:1

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин

#КубокГагарина
 
Спартак
 
Куньлунь Ред Стар
4:2
Дмитрий
Кугрышев
Дмитрий Кугрышев
 
Андрей
Локтионов
Андрей Локтионов
 
Алексей
Красиков
Алексей Красиков
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

7

Запад

22

12

Восток

12

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

7  (0)

Запад

24

12  (0)

Восток

12

Хайлайтс матча

Торпедо

Нижний Новгород

6

3

1:1

5:0

0:2

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск

#КубокГагарина
 
Торпедо
 
Нефтехимик
6:3
Максим С.
Федотов
Максим С. Федотов
 
Егор
Мартынов
Егор Мартынов
 
Максим С.
Федотов
Максим С. Федотов
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9

Запад

21

8

Восток

17

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9  (0)

Запад

23

10  (-2)

Восток

17

Хайлайтс матча