29 Сен, Чт

5

2

2:0 1:2 2:0

29 Сен, Чт

5

0

1:0 1:0 3:0

29 Сен, Чт

1

3

0:1 0:1 1:1

30 Сен, Пт

5

6

1:1 1:2 3:3

30 Сен, Пт

0

3

0:1 0:1 0:1

30 Сен, Пт

5

3

1:3 1:0 3:0

30 Сен, Пт

3

Б

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Сен, Пт

4

3

0:3 2:0 2:0

1 Окт, Сб

2

1

0:1 1:0 1:0

1 Окт, Сб

1

5

1:1 0:3 0:1

1 Окт, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0

1 Окт, Сб

5

Б

4

0:1 1:3 3:0 0:0 1:0

2 Окт, Вс

5

ОТ

4

0:2 3:2 1:0 1:0

2 Окт, Вс

0

4

0:0 0:1 0:3

2 Окт, Вс

1

2

0:0 0:2 1:0

2 Окт, Вс

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

2 Окт, Вс

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

3 Окт, Пн

2

ОТ

3

0:0 0:0 2:2 0:1

3 Окт, Пн

2

ОТ

3

0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1

3 Окт, Пн

2

ОТ

3

1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1

4 Окт, Вт

2

4

0:2 2:1 0:1

4 Окт, Вт

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

4 Окт, Вт

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

4 Окт, Вт

5

0

1:0 2:0 2:0

4 Окт, Вт

2

5

1:1 0:3 1:1

4 Окт, Вт

4

ОТ

5

1:1 1:0 2:3 0:1

4 Окт, Вт

2

Б

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

5 Окт, Ср

3

5

0:0 1:2 2:3

5 Окт, Ср

1

5

0:0 0:2 1:3

6 Окт, Чт

4

3

2:1 1:0 1:2

6 Окт, Чт

3

Б

2

0:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

6 Окт, Чт

0

3

0:1 0:1 0:1

6 Окт, Чт

2

3

2:2 0:0 0:1

6 Окт, Чт

3

Б

2

1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

6 Окт, Чт

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

6 Окт, Чт

1

ОТ

2

0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1

Сегодня

3

ОТ

2

0-1 1-0 1-1 1-0

Сегодня

2

4

1-0 1-2 0-2

8 Окт, Сб

Владивосток (10:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Хабаровск (10:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Новосибирск (13:30)

8 Окт, Сб

Омск (14:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Казань (17:00)

8 Окт, Сб

Нижнекамск (17:00)

9 Окт, Вс

Омск (14:00)

9 Окт, Вс

Череповец (17:00)

9 Окт, Вс

Нижний Новгород (17:00)

9 Окт, Вс

Балашиха (17:00)

10 Окт, Пн

Хабаровск (12:00)

10 Окт, Пн

Магнитогорск (17:00)

11 Окт, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

11 Окт, Вт

Астана (16:30)

11 Окт, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

11 Окт, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:00)

11 Окт, Вт

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

12 Окт, Ср

Магнитогорск (17:00)

12 Окт, Ср

Москва (19:30)

Динамо

Минск

5

3

0:0

2:1

3:2

Йокерит

Хельсинки

#КубокГагарина
 
Динамо
 
Йокерит
5:3
Мальте
Стрёмвалль
Мальте Стрёмвалль
 
Тэйлор
Бек
Тэйлор Бек
 
Никлас
Енсен
Никлас Енсен
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9

Запад

41

1

Запад

54

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9  (0)

Запад

43

3  (-2)

Запад

54

Хайлайтс матча

Ак Барс

Казань

2

4

1:1

1:2

0:1

Салават Юлаев

Уфа

#КубокГагарина
 
Ак Барс
 
Салават Юлаев
2:4
Юха
Метсола
Юха Метсола
 
Сакари
Маннинен
Сакари Маннинен
 
Кирилл
Петров
Кирилл Петров
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

4

Восток

51

2

Восток

49

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

4  (0)

Восток

51

2  (0)

Восток

51

Хайлайтс матча

Динамо

Рига

1

3

1:0

0:2

0:1

Торпедо

Нижний Новгород

#КубокГагарина
 
Динамо
 
Торпедо
1:3
Дамир
Жафяров
Дамир Жафяров
 
Марек
Хривик
Марек Хривик
 
Пётр
Кочетков
Пётр Кочетков
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

12

Запад

30

8

Запад

41

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

12  (0)

Запад

30

8  (0)

Запад

43

Хайлайтс матча