Новости

Назначение судей и инспекторов на матчи чемпионата КХЛ

15 Ноября 2010, 10:54
Назначения на период с 17 ноября по 12 декабря 2010 года

№ матча
Команда А
Команда Б
Главные судьи
Линейные судьи
Инспектор
17 ноября 2010 г., среда
270
Авангард
Торпедо
Бирюков А.
Спирин В.
Батурин А.
Губернаторов В.
271
Барыс
Локомотив
Сафиуллов И.
Феофанов С.
Путилин А.
Морозов С.
272
Автомобилист
Северсталь
Наливайко В.
Киселёв В.
Лазарев Г.
Чубыкин К.
273
Металлург Мг
ЦСКА
Антропов А.
Щенёв Р.
Небольсин М.
Копосов А.
274
Салават Юлаев
Динамо Р
Гашилов В.
Гофман Р.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
Галиновский М.
275
Трактор
Динамо Мн
Анисимов А.
Оленин К.
Раминг С.
Мисюрь С.
Сидоров Н.
276
Югра
Атлант
Кадыров Р.
Томилов В.
Парфёнов Д.
277
Ак Барс
СКА
Буланов В.
Одиньш Э.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
278
Нефтехимик
Спартак
Кулаков С.
Сироткин А.
Метальников Э.
18 ноября 2010 г., четверг
279
Амур
Витязь
Ромасько Е.
Шиханов Р.
Михель А.
280
Металлург Нк
Динамо Мск
Белов А.
Михальченко Р.
Петров Е.
19 ноября 2010 г., пятница
281
Авангард
Локомотив
Буланов В.
Бутурлин М.
Камуркин А.
Захаренков А.
Козин А.
282
Барыс
Атлант
Деев Я.
Путилин А.
Морозов С.
283
Автомобилист
Спартак
Бондарь Д.
Гусев С.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
284
Металлург Мг
Динамо Р
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Михаевич С.
Алёшин П.
285
Салават Юлаев
Динамо Мн
Сергеев А.
Захаров А.
Калинкин М.
Капустин С.
286
Трактор
ЦСКА
Гашилов В.
Комаров П.
Моисеев Д.
Сысуев А.
Сидоров Н.
287
Югра
Торпедо
Беляев С.
Кадыров Р.
Томилов В.
Парфёнов Д.
Мохов С.
288
Ак Барс
Северсталь
Кулаков С.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
Изместьев А.
289
Нефтехимик
СКА
Семёнов С.
Бирюков А.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
20 ноября 2010 г., суббота
290
Металлург Нк
Витязь
Киселёв В.
Оленин К.
Меньших Р.
Матюша А.
291
Сибирь
Динамо Мск
Антропов А.
Щенёв Р.
Шиханов Р.
Михель А.
Иванюк А.
21 ноября 2010 г., воскресенье
292
Авангард
Атлант
Бондарь Д.
Раминг С.
Лазарев Г.
293
Барыс
Торпедо
Буланов В.
Соин А.
Павлов В.
Чубыкин К.
294
Автомобилист
СКА
Захаров А.
Сафиуллов И.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
Мохов С.
295
Металлург Мг
Динамо Мн
Гофман Р.
Ромасько Е.
Спирин В.
Батурин А.
Капралов М.
296
Салават Юлаев
ЦСКА
Белов А.
Васильев А.
Алёшин П.
Михаевич С.
297
Трактор
Динамо Р
Гусев С.
Деев Я.
Аверченко В.
Михальченко Р.
298
Югра
Локомотив
Сергеев А.
Черенков А.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
299
Ак Барс
Спартак
Цыплаков Ю.
Пронских Е.
Майтак А.
300
Нефтехимик
Северсталь
Анисимов А.
Гашилов В.
Камуркин А.
Павлов С.
Попов А.
22 ноября 2010 г., понедельник
301
Амур
Динамо Мск
Комаров П.
Кадыров Р.
Небольсин М.
Копосов А.
302
Сибирь
Витязь
Семёнов С.
Феофанов С.
Шелянин С.
Сивов Д.
23 ноября 2010 г., вторник
303
Ак Барс
Трактор
Киселёв В.
Раводин А.
Парфёнов Д.
Моисеев Д.
304
Атлант
Динамо Мн
Захаров А.
Соин А.
Путилин А.
Павлов С.
Изместьев А.
305
Локомотив
Северсталь
Буланов В.
Гофман Р.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
306
СКА
Спартак
Кулаков С.
Одиньш Э.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
307
ЦСКА
Динамо Р
Наливайко В.
Щенёв Р.
Дедюля И.
Голяк Д.
Поляков А.
24 ноября 2010 г., среда
308
Металлург Нк
Салават Юлаев
Черенков А.
Шелянин С.
Сивов Д.
25 ноября 2010 г., четверг
309
Барыс
Авангард
Антропов А.
Семёнов С.
Сироткин А.
Метальников Э.
310
Югра
Автомобилист
Ромасько Е.
Феофанов С.
Спирин В.
Батурин А.
311
Ак Барс
Металлург Мг
Анисимов А.
Белов А.
Михель А.
Шиханов Р.
Галиновский М.
312
Нефтехимик
Трактор
Кадыров Р.
Сысуев А.
Томилов В.
313
Динамо Мск
ЦСКА
Буланов В.
Оленин К.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
Якушев В.
26 ноября 2010 г., пятница
314
Сибирь
Салават Юлаев
Деев Я.
Чубыкин К.
Меньших Р.
315
Витязь
Атлант
Захаров А.
Сироткин А.
Метальников Э.
316
Северсталь
СКА
Бутурлин М.
Раводин А.
Шелянин С.
Сивов Д.
317
Торпедо
Локомотив
Бирюков А.
Анисимов А.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
27 ноября 2010 г., суббота
318
Трактор
Югра
Гофман Р.
Соин А.
Павлов В.
Матюша А.
Иванюк А.
319
Ак Барс
Автомобилист
Бондарь Д.
Сергеев А.
Нестеров А.
Михаевич С.
320
Нефтехимик
Металлург Мг
Гусев С.
Цыплаков Ю.
Захаренков А.
Морозов С.
321
Спартак
Авангард
Беляев С.
Одиньш Э.
Эглитис А.
Балодис Ю.
Изместьев А.
28 ноября 2010 г., воскресенье
322
Салават Юлаев
Металлург Нк
Буланов В.
Небольсин М.
Копосов А.
323
Атлант
Локомотив
Кадыров Р.
Киселёв В.
Пронских Е.
Майтак А.
Изместьев А.
324
Витязь
Торпедо
Бондарь Д.
Наливайко В.
Дедюля И.
Голяк Д.
Прусов И.
325
ЦСКА
Амур
Одиньш Э.
Эглитис А.
Балодис Ю.
326
Динамо Р
Сибирь
Комаров П.
Кулаков С.
Сироткин А.
Метальников Э.
Капралов М.
29 ноября 2010 г., понедельник
327
Северсталь
Барыс
Захаров А.
Черенков А.
Захаренков А.
Камуркин А.
328
СКА
Авангард
Оленин К.
Раводин А.
Шелянин С.
Сивов Д.
329
Динамо Мск
Автомобилист
Кадыров Р.
Пронских Е.
Майтак А.
330
Спартак
Югра
Наливайко В.
Дедюля И.
Голяк Д.
30 ноября 2010 г., вторник
331
Трактор
Салават Юлаев
Антропов А.
Сафиуллов И.
Спирин В.
Батурин А.
Сидоров Н.
332
Атлант
Торпедо
Семёнов С.
Ромасько Е.
Шиханов Р.
Михель А.
333
ЦСКА
Металлург Нк
Гашилов В.
Лазарев Г.
Медведев А.
334
Динамо Мн
Сибирь
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Алёшин П.
Нестеров А.
335
Динамо Р
Амур
Деев Я.
Сироткин А.
Метальников Э.
1 декабря 2010 г., среда
336
Витязь
Автомобилист
Гофман Р.
Бутурлин М.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
337
Северсталь
Авангард
Буланов В.
Гусев С.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
338
СКА
Югра
Феофанов С.
Калинкин М.
Капустин С.
339
Динамо Мск
Нефтехимик
Одиньш Э.
Щенёв Р.
Эглитис А.
Балодис Ю.
340
Спартак
Барыс
Кадыров Р.
Frano M.
Шиханов Р.
Михель А.
Капралов М.
2 декабря 2010 г., четверг
341
Металлург Мг
Салават Юлаев
Захаров А.
Черенков А.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
342
Трактор
Ак Барс
Белов А.
Кулаков С.
Петров Е.
Аверченко В.
343
Локомотив
Торпедо
Беляев С.
Одиньш Э.
Эглитис А.
Балодис Ю.
344
ЦСКА
Сибирь
Оленин К.
Frano M.
Шелянин С.
Сивов Д.
Поляков А.
345
Динамо Мн
Амур
Анисимов А.
Камуркин А.
Захаренков А.
346
Динамо Р
Металлург Нк
Бондарь Д.
Сергеев А.
Морозов С.
Павлов С.
3 декабря 2010 г., пятница
347
Витязь
Нефтехимик
Раводин А.
Boman A.
Шиханов Р.
Михель А.
Капралов М.
348
Северсталь
Югра
Щенёв Р.
Михаевич С.
Нестеров А.
349
СКА
Барыс
Гусев С.
Наливайко В.
Дедюля И.
Голяк Д.
4 декабря 2010 г., суббота
350
Авангард
Сибирь
Кадыров Р.
Кулаков С.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
351
Салават Юлаев
Амур
Оленин К.
Раминг С.
Мисюрь С.
352
Трактор
Металлург Мг
Бирюков А.
Васильев А.
Небольсин М.
Копосов А.
Сидоров Н.
353
Локомотив
Атлант
Феофанов С.
Ромасько Е.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
354
Динамо Мск
Ак Барс
Захаров А.
Boman A.
Шелянин С.
Сивов Д.
Поляков А.
355
Динамо Мн
Металлург Нк
Комаров П.
Семёнов С.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
5 декабря 2010 г., воскресенье
356
Югра
Нефтехимик
Бутурлин М.
Михальченко Р.
Петров Е.
Якушев В.
6 декабря 2010 г., понедельник
357
Автомобилист
ЦСКА
Белов А.
Сафиуллов И.
Спирин В.
Батурин А.
358
Барыс
Динамо Мск
Гашилов В.
Кулаков С.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
359
Витязь
Ак Барс
Гусев С.
Феофанов С.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
360
Северсталь
Динамо Мн
Антропов А.
Беляев С.
Морозов С.
Алёшин П.
Галиновский М.
361
Торпедо
Атлант
Анисимов А.
Щенёв Р.
Калинкин М.
Капустин С.
Козин А.
362
Динамо Р
Спартак
Ромасько Е.
Цыплаков Ю.
Михаевич С.
Шиханов Р.
Попов А.
7 декабря 2010 г., вторник
363
Металлург Нк
Металлург Мг
Деев Я.
Павлов В.
Павлов С.
364
Сибирь
Трактор
Оленин К.
Соин А.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
365
СКА
Локомотив
Буланов В.
Захаров А.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
8 декабря 2010 г., среда
366
Авангард
Динамо Мск
Васильев А.
Одиньш Э.
Алёшин П.
Нестеров А.
Сидоров Н.
367
Барыс
Витязь
Бирюков А.
Гофман Р.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
368
Автомобилист
Динамо Р
Анисимов А.
Меньших Р.
Матюша А.
369
Ак Барс
Динамо Мн
Бутурлин М.
Кулаков С.
Калинкин М.
Капустин С.
370
Атлант
Северсталь
Комаров П.
Сергеев А.
Томилов В.
Парфёнов Д.
Капралов М.
371
Нефтехимик
ЦСКА
Ромасько Е.
Моисеев Д.
Сысуев А.
372
Торпедо
Спартак
Антропов А.
Путилин А.
Лазарев Г.
9 декабря 2010 г., четверг
373
Амур
Трактор
Захаров А.
Раминг С.
Мисюрь С.
374
Металлург Нк
Салават Юлаев
Оленин К.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
375
Сибирь
Металлург Мг
Сафиуллов И.
Гашилов В.
Аверченко В.
Чубыкин К.
Изместьев А.
10 декабря 2010 г., пятница
376
Авангард
Витязь
Ромасько Е.
Щенёв Р.
Меньших Р.
Матюша А.
Иванюк А.
377
Автомобилист
Динамо Мн
Белов А.
Кадыров Р.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
378
Югра
Динамо Мск
Цыплаков Ю.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
379
Ак Барс
ЦСКА
Васильев А.
Бондарь Д.
Томилов В.
Парфёнов Д.
380
Атлант
СКА
Гусев С.
Одиньш Э.
Эглитис А.
Балодис Ю.
381
Локомотив
Спартак
Наливайко В.
Дедюля И.
Голяк Д.
382
Нефтехимик
Динамо Р
Деев Я.
Соин А.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
383
Торпедо
Северсталь
Семёнов С.
Феофанов С.
Павлов С.
Захаренков А.
11 декабря 2010 г., суббота
384
Амур
Металлург Мг
Буланов В.
Раминг С.
Мисюрь С.
385
Металлург Нк
Трактор
Сафиуллов И.
Черенков А.
Аверченко В.
Павлов В.
386
Сибирь
Салават Юлаев
Захаров А.
Гофман Р.
Михальченко Р.
Петров Е.
Мохов С.
12 декабря 2010 г., воскресенье
387
Авангард
Барыс
Антропов А.
Беляев С.
Небольсин М.
Копосов А.
388
Югра
Витязь
Деев Я.
Соин А.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
389
Ак Барс
Динамо Р
Щенёв Р.
Моисеев Д.
Сысуев А.
390
Локомотив
Северсталь
Кулаков С.
Одиньш Э.
Путилин А.
Камуркин А.
Прусов И.
391
Нефтехимик
Динамо Мн
Бондарь Д.
Васильев А.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
392
Динамо Мск
ЦСКА
Кадыров Р.
Раводин А.
Шелянин С.
Сивов Д.
393
Спартак
Атлант
Гашилов В.
Цыплаков Ю.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
Попов А.
394
Торпедо
СКА
Белов А.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.

Поделиться

Похожие новости