22 Янв, Вс

2

0

2:0 0:0 0:0

22 Янв, Вс

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Янв, Вс

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

22 Янв, Вс

2

1

2:1 0:0 0:0

22 Янв, Вс

2

1

0:1 0:0 2:0

23 Янв, Пн

4

6

3:1 1:2 0:3

23 Янв, Пн

2

ОТ

1

0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0

23 Янв, Пн

1

4

0:1 0:2 1:1

23 Янв, Пн

3

1

1:0 0:1 2:0

24 Янв, Вт

3

1

2:0 0:0 1:1

24 Янв, Вт

4

ОТ

3

2:1 1:1 0:1 1:0

25 Янв, Ср

2

4

0:0 1:2 1:2

25 Янв, Ср

0

Б

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Янв, Ср

3

1

1:0 2:1 0:0

25 Янв, Ср

2

ОТ

1

0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0

25 Янв, Ср

1

Б

2

0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

25 Янв, Ср

3

1

1:1 0:0 2:0

26 Янв, Чт

2

Б

3

0:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:1

26 Янв, Чт

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

26 Янв, Чт

0

4

0:1 0:0 0:3

26 Янв, Чт

2

5

1:2 0:3 1:0

27 Янв, Пт

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

27 Янв, Пт

4

3

2:1 2:0 0:2

27 Янв, Пт

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

2

ОТ

3

1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

4

1

0:0 2:0 2:1

27 Янв, Пт

1

0

0:0 1:0 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

28 Янв, Сб

5

ОТ

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

2

Б

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

3

ОТ

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Янв, Вс

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Янв, Вс

2

Б

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

Сегодня

Хабаровск (12:00 мск)

Сегодня

Владивосток (12:30 мск)

Сегодня

Минск (19:10 мск)

Сегодня

Санкт-Петербург (19:30 мск)

31 Янв, Вт

Челябинск (17:00)

31 Янв, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

31 Янв, Вт

Череповец (19:30)

1 Фев, Ср

Хабаровск (12:00)

1 Фев, Ср

Владивосток (12:30)

1 Фев, Ср

Казань (19:00)

1 Фев, Ср

Нижний Новгород (19:00)

1 Фев, Ср

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

2 Фев, Чт

Балашиха (19:00)

2 Фев, Чт

Минск (19:10)

3 Фев, Пт

Хабаровск (12:00)

3 Фев, Пт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

3 Фев, Пт

Череповец (19:00)

3 Фев, Пт

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

3 Фев, Пт

Москва (19:30)

4 Фев, Сб

Хабаровск (10:00)

4 Фев, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00)

Ак Барс

Казань

3

2

1:0

0:2

2:0

Трактор

Челябинск

#КубокГагарина
 
Ак Барс
 
Трактор
3:2
Станислав
Галиев
Станислав Галиев
 
Вячеслав
Войнов
Вячеслав Войнов
 
Артём
Блажиевский
Артём Блажиевский
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

4

Восток

11

8

Восток

8

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

4  (0)

Восток

13

10  (-2)

Восток

8

Хайлайтс матча

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск

2

3

1:2

0:0

1:1

Авангард

Омск

#КубокГагарина
 
Нефтехимик
 
Авангард
2:3
Иван
Телегин
Иван Телегин
 
Наиль
Якупов
Наиль Якупов
 
Михаил
Назаров
Михаил Назаров
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

11

Восток

1

9

Восток

7

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

11  (0)

Восток

1

6  (+3)

Восток

9

Хайлайтс матча

ХК Сочи

Сочи

1

2 OT

1:0

0:0

0:1

0:1

Амур

Хабаровск

#КубокГагарина
 
ХК Сочи
 
Амур
1:2
OT
Владислав Ю.
Барулин
Владислав Ю. Барулин
 
Никита А.
Попугаев
Никита А. Попугаев
 
Евгений
Аликин
Евгений Аликин
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

11

Запад

2

10

Восток

7

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

11  (0)

Запад

3

9  (+1)

Восток

9

Хайлайтс матча