25 Ноя, Пт

4

3

2:1 1:1 1:1

25 Ноя, Пт

1

4

1:1 0:2 0:1

25 Ноя, Пт

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

25 Ноя, Пт

5

2

2:0 2:1 1:1

26 Ноя, Сб

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

26 Ноя, Сб

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

26 Ноя, Сб

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

26 Ноя, Сб

2

6

1:1 0:2 1:3

27 Ноя, Вс

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

27 Ноя, Вс

3

5

1:2 1:3 1:0

27 Ноя, Вс

6

2

2:0 3:2 1:0

28 Ноя, Пн

3

ОТ

4

0:1 2:2 1:0 0:1

28 Ноя, Пн

4

ОТ

3

1:3 1:0 1:0 1:0

28 Ноя, Пн

2

3

0:0 2:1 0:2

28 Ноя, Пн

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

28 Ноя, Пн

2

6

2:1 0:3 0:2

28 Ноя, Пн

6

4

0:3 2:0 4:1

29 Ноя, Вт

1

6

1:0 0:4 0:2

29 Ноя, Вт

5

2

2:0 1:0 2:2

30 Ноя, Ср

5

1

1:0 3:0 1:1

30 Ноя, Ср

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

30 Ноя, Ср

1

4

0:1 1:2 0:1

30 Ноя, Ср

3

6

1:1 0:2 2:3

30 Ноя, Ср

3

ОТ

2

0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0

30 Ноя, Ср

2

Б

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Ноя, Ср

2

3

0:0 2:2 0:1

1 Дек, Чт

4

ОТ

3

0:1 3:1 0:1 1:0

2 Дек, Пт

4

2

2:0 0:1 2:1

2 Дек, Пт

0

2

0:0 0:1 0:1

2 Дек, Пт

2

1

1:0 1:1 0:0

2 Дек, Пт

6

4

2:1 1:1 3:2

2 Дек, Пт

3

2

1:0 1:1 1:1

2 Дек, Пт

1

5

1:1 0:1 0:3

2 Дек, Пт

1

2

1:2 0:0 0:0

4 Дек, Вс

Новосибирск (13:30)

4 Дек, Вс

Омск (14:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Астана (14:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Балашиха (14:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Магнитогорск (15:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Казань (17:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Нижнекамск (17:30)

5 Дек, Пн

Владивосток (12:30)

5 Дек, Пн

Минск (19:10)

6 Дек, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

6 Дек, Вт

Омск (16:30)

6 Дек, Вт

Астана (16:30)

6 Дек, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

6 Дек, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:00)

7 Дек, Ср

Хабаровск (12:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Хабаровск (12:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Новосибирск (15:30)

8 Дек, Чт

Омск (16:30)

8 Дек, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Ярославль (19:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Балашиха (19:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Минск (19:10)

8 Дек, Чт

Москва (19:30)

ХК Сочи

Сочи

3

1

2:1

0:0

1:0

Динамо

Минск

#КубокГагарина
 
ХК Сочи
 
Динамо
3:1
Максим
Третьяк
Максим Третьяк
 
Артём
Николаев
Артём Николаев
 
Сергей
Сапего
Сергей Сапего
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

11

Запад

3

6

Запад

14

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

11  (0)

Запад

5

6  (0)

Запад

14

Хайлайтс матча

Спартак

Москва

1

3

1:0

0:0

0:3

Барыс

Астана

#КубокГагарина
 
Спартак
 
Барыс
1:3
Юлиус
Гудачек
Юлиус Гудачек
 
Джереми
Бракко
Джереми Бракко
 
Аркадий
Шестаков
Аркадий Шестаков
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

3

Запад

15

6

Восток

11

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

4  (-1)

Запад

15

5  (+1)

Восток

13

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча

Локомотив

Ярославль

1

3

1:0

0:1

0:2

Торпедо

Нижний Новгород

#КубокГагарина
 
Локомотив
 
Торпедо
1:3
Михаил
Орлов
Михаил Орлов
 
Кирилл
Воронин
Кирилл Воронин
 
Адам
Хуска
Адам Хуска
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5

Запад

14

4

Запад

14

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5  (0)

Запад

14

3  (+1)

Запад

16

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча

СКА

Санкт-Петербург

6

1

2:0

2:0

2:1

Адмирал

Владивосток

#КубокГагарина
 
СКА
 
Адмирал
6:1
Эмиль
Галимов
Эмиль Галимов
 
Александр В.
Волков
Александр В. Волков
 
Степан
Фальковский
Степан Фальковский
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

1

Запад

21

7

Восток

11

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

1  (0)

Запад

23

7  (0)

Восток

11

Хайлайтс матча