27 Янв, Пт

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

27 Янв, Пт

4

3

2:1 2:0 0:2

27 Янв, Пт

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

2

ОТ

3

1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

4

1

0:0 2:0 2:1

27 Янв, Пт

1

0

0:0 1:0 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

28 Янв, Сб

5

ОТ

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

2

Б

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

3

ОТ

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Янв, Вс

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Янв, Вс

2

Б

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

30 Янв, Пн

1

ОТ

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

30 Янв, Пн

2

ОТ

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

3

2

1:1 1:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

1

Б

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

2

1

0:1 2:0 0:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

ОТ

3

1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

3

4

0:3 3:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

2

Б

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

2

1

1:1 0:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

5

1

3:0 2:1 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

7

4

1:2 3:1 3:1

2 Фев, Чт

5

1

3:0 1:1 1:0

2 Фев, Чт

4

2

0:1 1:0 3:1

3 Фев, Пт

3

Б

2

1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

3 Фев, Пт

1

2

0:0 1:2 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

0

0:0 1:0 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

7

4

3:3 2:1 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

2

3

0:1 0:1 2:1

3 Фев, Пт

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

Сегодня

3

2

0-0 0-2 3-0

Сегодня

3

2

1-0 1-2 1-0

5 Фев, Вс

Новосибирск (12:30)

5 Фев, Вс

Балашиха (14:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Магнитогорск (15:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Ярославль (17:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Мытищи (17:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Ярославль (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Череповец (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижний Новгород (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Минск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Омск (16:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Челябинск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Казань (19:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Череповец (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Сочи (19:30)

10 Фев, Пт

Ярославль (19:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Омск (14:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Уфа (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Челябинск (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Екатеринбург (15:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Череповец (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Сочи (17:00)

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин

4

3

1:1

2:1

1:1

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск

#КубокГагарина
 
Куньлунь Ред Стар
 
Нефтехимик
4:3
Зак
Лесли
Зак Лесли
 
Девин
Броссо
Девин Броссо
 
Павел
Порядин
Павел Порядин
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

10

Запад

19

10

Восток

19

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

10  (0)

Запад

21

10  (0)

Восток

19

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча

Локомотив

Ярославль

2

0

1:0

0:0

1:0

Торпедо

Нижний Новгород

#КубокГагарина
 
Локомотив
 
Торпедо
2:0
Артур
Каюмов
Артур Каюмов
 
Иван
Бочаров
Иван Бочаров
 
Адам
Хуска
Адам Хуска
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5

Запад

29

4

Запад

29

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

4  (+1)

Запад

31

5  (-1)

Запад

29

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча

Динамо М

Москва

3

4 Б

1:3

1:0

1:0

0:0

0:1

СКА

Санкт-Петербург

#КубокГагарина
 
Динамо М
 
СКА
3:4
Б
Михаил С.
Воробьёв
Михаил С. Воробьёв
 
Дмитрий
Яшкин
Дмитрий Яшкин
 
Илья
Каблуков
Илья Каблуков
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

3

Запад

31

1

Запад

43

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

3  (0)

Запад

32

1  (0)

Запад

45

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча