22 Ноя, Вт

2

3

1:2 0:0 1:1

22 Ноя, Вт

4

1

2:0 1:1 1:0

22 Ноя, Вт

1

ОТ

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1

22 Ноя, Вт

6

2

4:0 1:2 1:0

22 Ноя, Вт

1

4

0:0 0:3 1:1

23 Ноя, Ср

4

1

2:0 2:1 0:0

23 Ноя, Ср

1

3

0:0 0:2 1:1

23 Ноя, Ср

1

2

0:1 1:0 0:1

23 Ноя, Ср

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

23 Ноя, Ср

2

ОТ

3

2:0 0:0 0:2 0:1

24 Ноя, Чт

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

24 Ноя, Чт

0

4

0:2 0:1 0:1

24 Ноя, Чт

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

24 Ноя, Чт

1

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Ноя, Пт

4

3

2:1 1:1 1:1

25 Ноя, Пт

1

4

1:1 0:2 0:1

25 Ноя, Пт

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

25 Ноя, Пт

5

2

2:0 2:1 1:1

26 Ноя, Сб

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

26 Ноя, Сб

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

26 Ноя, Сб

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

26 Ноя, Сб

2

6

1:1 0:2 1:3

27 Ноя, Вс

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

27 Ноя, Вс

3

5

1:2 1:3 1:0

27 Ноя, Вс

6

2

2:0 3:2 1:0

28 Ноя, Пн

3

ОТ

4

0:1 2:2 1:0 0:1

28 Ноя, Пн

4

ОТ

3

1:3 1:0 1:0 1:0

28 Ноя, Пн

2

3

0:0 2:1 0:2

28 Ноя, Пн

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

28 Ноя, Пн

2

6

2:1 0:3 0:2

28 Ноя, Пн

6

4

0:3 2:0 4:1

29 Ноя, Вт

1

6

1:0 0:4 0:2

29 Ноя, Вт

5

2

2:0 1:0 2:2

Сегодня

Хабаровск (12:00 мск)

Сегодня

Владивосток (12:30 мск)

Сегодня

Челябинск (17:00 мск)

Сегодня

Казань (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

1 Дек, Чт

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

2 Дек, Пт

Хабаровск (12:00)

2 Дек, Пт

Астана (16:30)

2 Дек, Пт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

2 Дек, Пт

Казань (19:30)

3 Дек, Сб

Балашиха (14:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Новосибирск (13:30)

4 Дек, Вс

Омск (14:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Астана (14:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Балашиха (14:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Магнитогорск (15:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Казань (17:00)

4 Дек, Вс

Нижнекамск (17:30)

5 Дек, Пн

Владивосток (12:30)

5 Дек, Пн

Минск (19:10)

Северсталь

Череповец

2

3

1:2

0:0

1:1

Динамо М

Москва

#КубокГагарина
 
Северсталь
 
Динамо М
2:3
Джордан
Уил
Джордан Уил
 
Александр
Скоренов
Александр Скоренов
 
Михаил
Тихонов
Михаил Тихонов
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9

Запад

32

5

Запад

39

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9  (0)

Запад

32

5  (0)

Запад

41

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча

Торпедо

Нижний Новгород

4

1

2:0

1:1

1:0

Куньлунь Ред Стар

Пекин

#КубокГагарина
 
Торпедо
 
Куньлунь Ред Стар
4:1
Кирилл
Воронин
Кирилл Воронин
 
Денис
Венгрыжановский
Денис Венгрыжановский
 
Николай
Коваленко
Николай Коваленко
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

3

Запад

42

10

Запад

27

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

3  (0)

Запад

44

10  (0)

Запад

27

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча

Динамо

Минск

1

2 OT

0:0

1:0

0:1

0:1

Витязь

Московская область

#КубокГагарина
 
Динамо
 
Витязь
1:2
OT
Максим
Дорожко
Максим Дорожко
 
Кирилл
Рассказов
Кирилл Рассказов
 
Райан
Спунер
Райан Спунер
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

8

Запад

34

7

Запад

35

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

8  (0)

Запад

35

6  (+1)

Запад

37

Хайлайтс матча