29 Ноя, Вт

1

6

1:0 0:4 0:2

29 Ноя, Вт

5

2

2:0 1:0 2:2

30 Ноя, Ср

5

1

1:0 3:0 1:1

30 Ноя, Ср

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

30 Ноя, Ср

1

4

0:1 1:2 0:1

30 Ноя, Ср

3

6

1:1 0:2 2:3

30 Ноя, Ср

3

ОТ

2

0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0

30 Ноя, Ср

2

Б

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Ноя, Ср

2

3

0:0 2:2 0:1

1 Дек, Чт

4

ОТ

3

0:1 3:1 0:1 1:0

2 Дек, Пт

4

2

2:0 0:1 2:1

2 Дек, Пт

0

2

0:0 0:1 0:1

2 Дек, Пт

2

1

1:0 1:1 0:0

2 Дек, Пт

6

4

2:1 1:1 3:2

2 Дек, Пт

3

2

1:0 1:1 1:1

2 Дек, Пт

1

5

1:1 0:1 0:3

2 Дек, Пт

1

2

1:2 0:0 0:0

3 Дек, Сб

3

2

2:0 0:2 1:0

4 Дек, Вс

3

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0

4 Дек, Вс

5

1

1:1 3:0 1:0

4 Дек, Вс

2

1

0:1 0:0 2:0

4 Дек, Вс

1

4

1:0 0:2 0:2

4 Дек, Вс

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

4 Дек, Вс

3

ОТ

2

0:0 0:0 2:2 1:0

4 Дек, Вс

3

Б

4

0:0 3:0 0:3 0:0 0:1

4 Дек, Вс

2

4

0:1 2:1 0:2

4 Дек, Вс

1

4

0:1 0:2 1:1

5 Дек, Пн

0

2

0:0 0:1 0:1

5 Дек, Пн

3

4

1:1 2:2 0:1

6 Дек, Вт

2

4

1:0 0:2 1:2

6 Дек, Вт

1

3

1:2 0:0 0:1

6 Дек, Вт

3

Б

2

2:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:0

6 Дек, Вт

4

1

0:0 1:1 3:0

6 Дек, Вт

1

3

0:2 1:0 0:1

6 Дек, Вт

3

2

2:2 1:0 0:0

6 Дек, Вт

1

ОТ

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1

6 Дек, Вт

2

3

2:0 0:1 0:2

Сегодня

3

ОТ

2

1-0 0-2 1-0 1-0

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

8 Дек, Чт

Хабаровск (12:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Новосибирск (15:30)

8 Дек, Чт

Омск (16:30)

8 Дек, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Ярославль (19:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Балашиха (19:00)

8 Дек, Чт

Минск (19:10)

10 Дек, Сб

Челябинск (13:15)

10 Дек, Сб

Челябинск (14:15)

11 Дек, Вс

Челябинск (13:15)

11 Дек, Вс

Челябинск (14:15)

19 Дек, Пн

Екатеринбург (17:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Магнитогорск (17:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Уфа (17:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Челябинск (17:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Казань (19:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Ярославль (19:00)

19 Дек, Пн

Минск (19:10)

19 Дек, Пн

Нижнекамск (19:30)

19 Дек, Пн

Нижний Новгород (19:30)

19 Дек, Пн

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

20 Дек, Вт

Москва (19:30)

СКА

Санкт-Петербург

1

2 OT

1:1

0:0

0:0

0:1

Локомотив

Ярославль

#КубокГагарина
 
СКА
 
Локомотив
1:2
OT
Даниил
Исаев
Даниил Исаев
 
Артур
Каюмов
Артур Каюмов
 
Дмитрий
Яшкин
Дмитрий Яшкин
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

1

Запад

56

4

Запад

44

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

1  (0)

Запад

57

3  (+1)

Запад

46

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча

Северсталь

Череповец

3

2

0:0

2:1

1:1

Витязь

Московская область

#КубокГагарина
 
Северсталь
 
Витязь
3:2
Александр
Суворов
Александр Суворов
 
Игорь
Гераськин
Игорь Гераськин
 
Степан
Старков
Степан Старков
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9

Запад

32

7

Запад

37

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9  (0)

Запад

34

8  (-1)

Запад

37

Хайлайтс матча

Торпедо

Нижний Новгород

0

4

0:2

0:1

0:1

ЦСКА

Москва

#КубокГагарина
 
Торпедо
 
ЦСКА
0:4
Никита Д.
Нестеров
Никита Д. Нестеров
 
Андрей
Светлаков
Андрей Светлаков
 
Максим
Соркин
Максим Соркин
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

3

Запад

44

2

Запад

47

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

4  (-1)

Запад

44

2  (0)

Запад

49

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча

Динамо

Минск

4

3

1:0

2:2

1:1

Динамо М

Москва

#КубокГагарина
 
Динамо
 
Динамо М
4:3
Владимир
Алистров
Владимир Алистров
 
Егор
Мартынов
Егор Мартынов
 
Роман С.
Горбунов
Роман С. Горбунов
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

8

Запад

35

5

Запад

41

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

7  (+1)

Запад

37

5  (0)

Запад

41

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча