30 Янв, Пн

1

ОТ

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

30 Янв, Пн

2

ОТ

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

3

2

1:1 1:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

1

Б

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

2

1

0:1 2:0 0:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

ОТ

3

1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

3

4

0:3 3:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

2

Б

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

2

1

1:1 0:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

5

1

3:0 2:1 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

7

4

1:2 3:1 3:1

2 Фев, Чт

5

1

3:0 1:1 1:0

2 Фев, Чт

4

2

0:1 1:0 3:1

3 Фев, Пт

3

Б

2

1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

3 Фев, Пт

1

2

0:0 1:2 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

0

0:0 1:0 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

7

4

3:3 2:1 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

2

3

0:1 0:1 2:1

3 Фев, Пт

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

4 Фев, Сб

3

2

0:0 0:2 3:0

4 Фев, Сб

3

2

1:0 1:2 1:0

5 Фев, Вс

2

ОТ

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

5 Фев, Вс

1

0

1:0 0:0 0:0

5 Фев, Вс

3

ОТ

2

1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0

5 Фев, Вс

4

0

1:0 0:0 3:0

5 Фев, Вс

1

5

0:3 1:1 0:1

5 Фев, Вс

5

ОТ

6

2:1 2:1 1:3 0:1

7 Фев, Вт

4

Б

5

0:1 1:2 3:1 0:0 0:1

7 Фев, Вт

3

0

2:0 0:0 1:0

7 Фев, Вт

3

2

2:0 1:0 0:2

7 Фев, Вт

2

ОТ

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

7 Фев, Вт

2

ОТ

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

7 Фев, Вт

2

3

0:1 0:1 2:1

7 Фев, Вт

3

4

2:1 0:0 1:3

7 Фев, Вт

1

3

1:1 0:1 0:1

7 Фев, Вт

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

7 Фев, Вт

3

1

0:1 2:0 1:0

9 Фев, Чт

Омск (16:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Челябинск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Казань (19:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Череповец (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Сочи (19:30)

10 Фев, Пт

Ярославль (19:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Омск (14:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Уфа (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Челябинск (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Екатеринбург (15:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Череповец (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Сочи (17:00)

12 Фев, Вс

Новосибирск (13:30)

12 Фев, Вс

Москва (17:00)

13 Фев, Пн

Астана (16:30)

13 Фев, Пн

Нижнекамск (19:00)

13 Фев, Пн

Череповец (19:00)

13 Фев, Пн

Сочи (19:30)

Салават Юлаев

Уфа

1

3

1:0

0:1

0:2

Металлург

Магнитогорск

#КубокГагарина
 
Салават Юлаев
 
Металлург
1:3
Егор
Коробкин
Егор Коробкин
 
Семён
Кошелев
Семён Кошелев
 
Эдвард
Паскуале
Эдвард Паскуале
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5

Восток

43

3

Восток

46

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5  (0)

Восток

43

3  (0)

Восток

48

Трактор

Челябинск

3

5

1:2

1:3

1:0

Спартак

Москва

#КубокГагарина
 
Трактор
 
Спартак
3:5
Никита
Сусуев
Никита Сусуев
 
Алексей
Егоров
Алексей Егоров
 
Александр
Шепелев
Александр Шепелев
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

8

Восток

33

6

Запад

39

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

8  (0)

Восток

33

6  (0)

Запад

41