27 Янв, Пт

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

27 Янв, Пт

4

3

2:1 2:0 0:2

27 Янв, Пт

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

2

ОТ

3

1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

4

1

0:0 2:0 2:1

27 Янв, Пт

1

0

0:0 1:0 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

28 Янв, Сб

5

ОТ

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

2

Б

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

3

ОТ

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Янв, Вс

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Янв, Вс

2

Б

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

30 Янв, Пн

1

ОТ

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

30 Янв, Пн

2

ОТ

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

3

2

1:1 1:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

1

Б

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

2

1

0:1 2:0 0:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

ОТ

3

1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

3

4

0:3 3:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

2

Б

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

2

1

1:1 0:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

5

1

3:0 2:1 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

7

4

1:2 3:1 3:1

2 Фев, Чт

5

1

3:0 1:1 1:0

2 Фев, Чт

4

2

0:1 1:0 3:1

3 Фев, Пт

3

Б

2

1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

3 Фев, Пт

1

2

0:0 1:2 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

0

0:0 1:0 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

7

4

3:3 2:1 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

2

3

0:1 0:1 2:1

3 Фев, Пт

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

Сегодня

Хабаровск (10:00 мск)

Сегодня

Нижний Новгород (17:00 мск)

5 Фев, Вс

Новосибирск (12:30)

5 Фев, Вс

Балашиха (14:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Магнитогорск (15:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Ярославль (17:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Мытищи (17:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Ярославль (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Череповец (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижний Новгород (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Минск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Омск (16:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Челябинск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Казань (19:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Череповец (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Сочи (19:30)

10 Фев, Пт

Ярославль (19:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Омск (14:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Уфа (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Челябинск (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Екатеринбург (15:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Череповец (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Сочи (17:00)

Амур

Хабаровск

3

4 OT

0:1

2:2

1:0

0:1

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск

#КубокГагарина
 
Амур
 
Нефтехимик
3:4
OT
Булат
Шафигуллин
Булат Шафигуллин
 
Андрей
Чивилёв
Андрей Чивилёв
 
Ярослав
Лихачёв
Ярослав Лихачёв
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

11

Восток

29

10

Восток

29

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Восток»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

11  (0)

Восток

30

10  (0)

Восток

31

Хайлайтс матча