26 Янв, Чт

2

Б

3

0:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:1

26 Янв, Чт

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

26 Янв, Чт

0

4

0:1 0:0 0:3

26 Янв, Чт

2

5

1:2 0:3 1:0

27 Янв, Пт

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

27 Янв, Пт

4

3

2:1 2:0 0:2

27 Янв, Пт

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

2

ОТ

3

1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

4

1

0:0 2:0 2:1

27 Янв, Пт

1

0

0:0 1:0 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

28 Янв, Сб

5

ОТ

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

2

Б

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

3

ОТ

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Янв, Вс

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Янв, Вс

2

Б

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

30 Янв, Пн

1

ОТ

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

30 Янв, Пн

2

ОТ

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

3

2

1:1 1:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

1

Б

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

2

1

0:1 2:0 0:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

ОТ

3

1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

3

4

0:3 3:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

2

Б

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

2

1

1:1 0:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

5

1

3:0 2:1 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

7

4

1:2 3:1 3:1

2 Фев, Чт

5

1

3:0 1:1 1:0

2 Фев, Чт

4

2

0:1 1:0 3:1

Сегодня

3

Б

2

1-1 1-0 0-1 0:0 1-0

Сегодня

Череповец (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Санкт-Петербург (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

4 Фев, Сб

Хабаровск (10:00)

4 Фев, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Новосибирск (12:30)

5 Фев, Вс

Балашиха (14:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Магнитогорск (15:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Ярославль (17:00)

5 Фев, Вс

Мытищи (17:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Ярославль (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Череповец (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижний Новгород (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Минск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Омск (16:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Челябинск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Казань (19:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Череповец (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Сочи (19:30)

10 Фев, Пт

Ярославль (19:00)

ЦСКА

Москва

6

4

0:3

2:0

4:1

Витязь

Московская область

#КубокГагарина
 
ЦСКА
 
Витязь
6:4
Скотт
Уилсон
Скотт Уилсон
 
Андрей
Светлаков
Андрей Светлаков
 
Никита Д.
Нестеров
Никита Д. Нестеров
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

2

Запад

49

8

Запад

37

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

2  (0)

Запад

51

8  (0)

Запад

37

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча

Северсталь

Череповец

2

3

0:0

2:1

0:2

Сибирь

Новосибирская область

#КубокГагарина
 
Северсталь
 
Сибирь
2:3
Александр
Суворов
Александр Суворов
 
Никита
Шашков
Никита Шашков
 
Тэйлор
Бек
Тэйлор Бек
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9

Запад

34

4

Восток

45

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

9  (0)

Запад

34

2  (+2)

Восток

47

Хайлайтс матча

Локомотив

Ярославль

3

2

1:0

0:2

2:0

Авангард

Омск

#КубокГагарина
 
Локомотив
 
Авангард
3:2
Даниил
Бут
Даниил Бут
 
Степан
Никулин
Степан Никулин
 
Рушан
Рафиков
Рушан Рафиков
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

3

Запад

48

6

Восток

41

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Восток»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

3  (0)

Запад

50

6  (0)

Восток

41

Хайлайтс матча

Динамо М

Москва

2

6

2:1

0:3

0:2

Динамо

Минск

#КубокГагарина
 
Динамо М
 
Динамо
2:6
Роман С.
Горбунов
Роман С. Горбунов
 
Артём
Демков
Артём Демков
 
Райан
Спунер
Райан Спунер
 

Положение команд до игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5

Запад

41

7

Запад

37

смотреть всю таблицу

Конференция «Запад»

Конференция «Запад»

Положение команд после игры

Место

Клуб

Конференция

Очки

5  (0)

Запад

41

7  (0)

Запад

39

Хайлайтс матча

Фотоотчет матча